Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THE MEADOWS, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,950
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£69,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£184,950
+60.8%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+228.6%
Sold on 14 November 2013
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 3 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2QP
← Back to All Properties