Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, LEICESTER ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE6 0DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£795,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+531.0%
Price Change
+£669,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£795,000
+531.0%
Sold on 7 September 2022
Detached
+£669,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE6 0DT
← Back to All Properties