Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, NORTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 1PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£40,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+15.6%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Detached
+£40,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,495
Sold on 4 June 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 1PH
← Back to All Properties