29, PARK VIEW, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B94 6PE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£430,000+8.9%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000+111.2%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000+70.0%
Sold on 12 March 2002
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1