Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, NORDEN ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
-7.0%
Sold on 22 January 2020
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-8.0%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5PN
← Back to All Properties