Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, RIDGILL AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 8HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
+90.5%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500
+18.9%
Sold on 15 May 2003
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 8HS
← Back to All Properties