18, VICTORIA DRIVE, DARTFORD, SEVENOAKS, KENT

DA4 9NA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£245,000+40.0%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000-11.8%
Sold on 2 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,500+251.3%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+13.1%
Sold on 28 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 19 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1