Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, WOODHILL DRIVE, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 0DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,000
+43.0%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+31.4%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
+£40,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,300
Sold on 17 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 0DF
← Back to All Properties