Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, NEW ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 9HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+47.6%
Sold on 9 May 2018
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+90.9%
Sold on 28 October 2014
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,995
+22.2%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+76.5%
Sold on 27 October 1999
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 9HA
← Back to All Properties