Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BEAUCLERK GREEN, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 8BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£527,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£527,000
+23.1%
Sold on 21 August 2008
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£428,000
+127.7%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 29 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 8BF
← Back to All Properties