Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HERITAGE PARK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
-1.2%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+79.9%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
+£111,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,950
+34.3%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Detached
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 2 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4XT
← Back to All Properties