61, MAY STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 3QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.0%
Price Change
+£65,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,500+112.0%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£65,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,250+58.5%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1