Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HAMMOND SQUARE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 5BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
20 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,950
+18.0%
Sold on 20 October 2001
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+34.6%
Sold on 2 October 2000
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 24 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 5BT
← Back to All Properties