245, HAREHILLS LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 3RG

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£200,000+3.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Other
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£193,000+2.9%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Other
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£187,500+29.3%
Sold on 13 June 2007
Other
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000+107.1%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Other
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+100.0%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Other
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+40.0%
Sold on 27 March 2001
Other
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 10 May 1999
Other
Sale #1