Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, IRONWOOD AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+1.4%
Sold on 6 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,500
+19.7%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+3.0%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 30 March 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2JJ
← Back to All Properties