Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WADDOW VIEW, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 3HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+11.4%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
-7.2%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+85.9%
Sold on 17 October 2011
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 19 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 3HJ
← Back to All Properties