Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PARLIAMENT ROAD, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 3TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+51.5%
Sold on 26 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
+21.5%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,200
+174.6%
Sold on 18 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 22 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 3TE
← Back to All Properties