94, KESTREL WAY, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG19 2TS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+18.8%
Sold on 5 June 2023
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£240,000+17.1%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£204,950+122.8%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£112,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000+9.5%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+30.2%
Sold on 26 July 2000
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1