Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FAIRFIELD HEIGHTS, 274, FULWOOD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 3BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£51,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+51.9%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,750
+52.0%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 21 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 3BN
← Back to All Properties