Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, FOLEY COURT, CHURCHILL CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
+17.2%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+98.3%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 12 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1QJ
← Back to All Properties