Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, EDDINGTON WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR9 5FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£5,222 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+1.6%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Detached
+£5,222 from previous sale
Sale #3
£324,778
+29.9%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Detached
+£74,828 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 8 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR9 5FD
← Back to All Properties