Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, BURLEY WOOD CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+42.4%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+54.0%
Sold on 22 February 2017
Terraced
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,750
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2QJ
← Back to All Properties