Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, IVYGREEN ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,750
Last Sold Price
20 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.3%
Price Change
+£128,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£259,750
+98.3%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Detached
+£128,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+73.5%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 24 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9FX
← Back to All Properties