14, BARNBY ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 2NL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£444,350
Last Sold Price
11 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£129,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£444,350+41.1%
Sold on 11 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£129,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,950
Sold on 15 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1