Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MORELANDS COURT, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,500
+23.6%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+85.3%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5PP
← Back to All Properties