Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ROTARY WAY, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+4.6%
Sold on 22 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
-19.3%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,950
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4SA
← Back to All Properties