18, GALBRAITH CLOSE, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW12 4WG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+0.0%
Sold on 20 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+64.8%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+44.0%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 9 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1