Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BERKELEY ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 6PS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.3%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£94,000
+129.3%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£41,000
+49.1%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£27,500
-1.9%
Sold on 28 August 2001
Terraced
-£525 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,025
-1.7%
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
-£475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 6PS
← Back to All Properties