Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TENNAL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B32 2JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£405,000
+24.6%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,950
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B32 2JE
← Back to All Properties