Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THE MALTINGS, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+57.9%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+8.5%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 29 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4YB
← Back to All Properties