Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ARNOLD AVENUE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 4LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.3%
Price Change
+£63,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,500
+207.3%
Sold on 9 June 2014
Terraced
+£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,750
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 4LA
← Back to All Properties