23, HEDERA CLOSE, WALSALL, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS5 4SN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+60.4%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950+66.0%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 21 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1