Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, HEMPSTEAD ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 3HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,350,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.9%
Price Change
+£785,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,350,000
+138.9%
Sold on 18 September 2019
Detached
+£785,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£565,000
Sold on 7 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 3HF
← Back to All Properties