18, DOUGLAS ROAD, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT10 8BB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£590,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£590,000-3.3%
Sold on 21 August 2025
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£610,000+154.7%
Sold on 23 June 2022
Terraced
+£370,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£239,500+14.0%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+16.7%
Sold on 17 May 2005
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+86.5%
Sold on 3 October 2002
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 7 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1