Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, WITTON LODGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+22.9%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+37.8%
Sold on 25 May 2022
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+48.5%
Sold on 9 October 2014
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 6 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5JD
← Back to All Properties