Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, FOREST ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN12 6JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,500
+38.8%
Sold on 12 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+106.2%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 11 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 6JU
← Back to All Properties