Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, FAIRWAY, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£453,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£453,000
+56.2%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+24.7%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+20.8%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8EE
← Back to All Properties