Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, TANSLEY AVENUE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 4ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+0.5%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+10.6%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 21 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 4ND
← Back to All Properties