Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LINDEN TERRACE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF8 4AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+13.1%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+31.4%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF8 4AE
← Back to All Properties