Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LITTLE ONE, QUAY STREET, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 2NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+19.7%
Sold on 21 July 2020
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+21.2%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£293,000
+200.5%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£195,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 10 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 2NU
← Back to All Properties