40, NEW STREET, ALFRETON, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 6GR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,500+111.1%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500-2.2%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1