13, PARK ROAD, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK9 5BT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,250
Last Sold Price
16 May 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£4,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£62,250+7.3%
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 15 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1