Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, LUTTERWORTH AVENUE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 1HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£27,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£337,500
+9.0%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Detached
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,750
Sold on 18 November 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 1HY
← Back to All Properties