15, ADAMS CLOSE, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 2UB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.6%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,000+139.6%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+52.3%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 2 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1