Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GOLDING CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+39.5%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+7.5%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+135.4%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 18 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7NL
← Back to All Properties