Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, VESPASIAN WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+11.5%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+54.3%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+1.2%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,500
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3QX
← Back to All Properties