2, WILLOW HILL, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK

SS17 8DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.6%
Price Change
+£316,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£460,000+220.6%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Detached
+£316,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500+19.6%
Sold on 23 November 1999
Detached
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 30 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1