20, CROMWELL ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 5NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.1%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+137.1%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950+71.9%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1