Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SNAEFELL AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 7HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+92.3%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
-23.5%
Sold on 13 May 2011
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 7HA
← Back to All Properties