Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BROUGHTON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+21.9%
Sold on 2 August 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 12 December 2018
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+37.4%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 23 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1BD
← Back to All Properties